Download Your App From Here

Pembroke 100

Rank   Team     Locations and Estimated Elapsed Times               Download Results
  Start
CP1: St Brides
CP2: Newgale
CP3: St Justinian
CP4: Porthgain
CP5: Strumble Head
CP6: Pwllgwaelod Beach
CP7: Ceibwr Bay
Finish
1:
Jordan Rodger ( 225 )
 
 
02:00:00
09:11:37
2:
John Yuill ( 289 )
 
 
02:00:00
09:12:08
3:
Andrew Thomson ( 294 )
 
 
02:00:00
09:13:46
4:
Mike Evans ( 173 )
 
 
02:00:00
09:19:09
5:
Jason Hughes ( 3 )
 
 
02:00:00
6:
Phil Smith ( 13 )
 
 
02:00:00
7:
Chris Lloyd ( 19 )
 
 
02:00:00
8:
Carlton Coates ( 22 )
 
 
02:00:00
9:
Sanna Duthie ( 23 )
 
 
02:00:00
10:
Jamie Vanstone ( 26 )
 
 
02:00:00
11:
Nigel Morse ( 40 )
 
 
02:00:00
12:
Franklin Bingham ( 44 )
 
 
02:00:00
13:
Christopher Gay ( 45 )
 
 
02:00:00
14:
Richard M ( 52 )
 
 
02:00:00
15:
David Davies ( 56 )
 
 
02:00:00
16:
Luke Jones ( 68 )
 
 
02:00:00
17:
Aneurin James ( 69 )
 
 
02:00:00
18:
Richard Cheney ( 72 )
 
 
02:00:00
19:
David Brown ( 81 )
 
 
02:00:00
20:
Tim Welch ( 83 )
 
 
02:00:00
21:
Daniel Richardson ( 90 )
 
 
02:00:00
22:
Darren Smith ( 104 )
 
 
02:00:00
23:
Robert Cross ( 106 )
 
 
02:00:00
24:
Paul Holland ( 108 )
 
 
02:00:00
25:
Stacey Farnell ( 114 )
 
 
02:00:00
26:
Robin Smith ( 117 )
 
 
02:00:00
27:
Kelly Felstead ( 119 )
 
 
02:00:00
28:
Sharon Sullivan ( 135 )
 
 
02:00:00
29:
Gareth Hicks ( 140 )
 
 
02:00:00
30:
Colin Lee ( 152 )
 
 
02:00:00
31:
Mark Collins ( 155 )
 
 
02:00:00
32:
Emma Williams ( 162 )
 
 
02:00:00
33:
Tom Moses ( 166 )
 
 
02:00:00
34:
Malcolm Green ( 189 )
 
 
02:00:00
35:
Phillip Morgan ( 196 )
 
 
02:00:00
36:
Jonathan Walker ( 200 )
 
 
02:00:00
37:
Tom Hallett ( 203 )
 
 
02:00:00
38:
Nick Harris ( 204 )
 
 
02:00:00
39:
Sean Oconnor ( 208 )
 
 
02:00:00
40:
Martyn Driscoll ( 215 )
 
 
02:00:00
41:
Simon Franklin ( 219 )
 
 
02:00:00
42:
Helen Platel ( 220 )
 
 
02:00:00
43:
Matthew Evans ( 224 )
 
 
02:00:00
44:
Steph Wade ( 229 )
 
 
02:00:00
45:
Sean Rice ( 234 )
 
 
02:00:00
46:
John Firth ( 236 )
 
 
02:00:00
47:
Jim Preston ( 246 )
 
 
02:00:00
48:
Wes OConnor ( 260 )
 
 
02:00:00
49:
Matthew Coyle ( 264 )
 
 
02:00:00
50:
Neil Ashwood ( 265 )
 
 
02:00:00
51:
Matt Tomlinson ( 267 )
 
 
02:00:00
52:
Tom Bentley-Taylor ( 270 )
 
 
02:00:00
53:
Steven Jones ( 286 )
 
 
02:00:00
54:
Stephen Greenhalgh ( 296 )
 
 
02:00:00
55:
Laurence Jones ( 297 )
 
 
02:00:00
56:
Raymond Hasler ( 298 )
 
 
02:00:00
57:
Mike Tate ( 1 )
 
 
02:00:00